Is Rj's Mackintosh's Toffee Deluxe Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup,sup,1,/sup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Cane Sugar), Cane Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Butter,sup,2,/sup, Malt Extract,sup,3,/sup, Desiccated Coconut, Salt, Flavours 1 From Corn 2 From Milk 3 From Barley

Check Rj's Mackintosh's Toffee Deluxe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rj's Mackintosh's Toffee Deluxe is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go