Is RJ's Natural Soft Eating Licorice Gummy Candy Delicious Flavor & Delicate Texture 5 x 7.05oz bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Cane Sugar, Molasses, Glucose Syrup, Water, Liquorice Extract, Treacle, Humectant (E422), Rice Bran Oil, Salt, Flavour (Aniseed Oil)
Check RJ's Natural Soft Eating Licorice Gummy Candy Delicious Flavor & Delicate Texture 5 x 7.05oz bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RJ's Natural Soft Eating Licorice Gummy Candy Delicious Flavor & Delicate Texture 5 x 7.05oz bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RJ's Natural Soft Eating Licorice Gummy Candy Delicious Flavor & Delicate Texture 5 x 7.05oz bags is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


