Is Rk Brand, Texas Style Beer Fries, Spicy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Non Hydrogenated Cotonseed, Corn, Sunflower, Soybean Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin, Spices, Garlic, Food Starch, Chili Pepper, Citric Acid, Grill Flavor (Maltodectrin, Sunflower Oil), Onion Smoke Flavor Sunflower Oil And Natural Hickory Flav
Check Rk Brand, Texas Style Beer Fries, Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rk Brand, Texas Style Beer Fries, Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Strip
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingCooking


