Is Rkt Sweet & Crunchy Banana Chips, Sweet & Crunchy Banana Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, BANANA FLAVOR.
Check Rkt Sweet & Crunchy Banana Chips, Sweet & Crunchy Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rkt Sweet & Crunchy Banana Chips, Sweet & Crunchy Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Dried, Slice
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


