Is RNWY Complete Protein Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic 6000a powder (alkalized), sea salt, natural flavour, gum blend (gum gum, acacia gum, xanthan gum), steviol glycosides.

Check RNWY Complete Protein against your own diets in the app.