Is RO Sprinkles 3oz-Nerdy Nummies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Corn Starch, Dextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Confectioners' Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavor, FD&C Yellow 5, FD&C Red 3, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C Yellow 6.

Check RO Sprinkles 3oz-Nerdy Nummies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RO Sprinkles 3oz-Nerdy Nummies is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking