Is Ro-Tel Original Organic Diced Tomatoes & Green Chilies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic tomatoes, Water, Organic chopped green chili peppers, Less than 2% of: Organic vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric acid, Organic cilantro.

Check Ro-Tel Original Organic Diced Tomatoes & Green Chilies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSnacking