Is ROACH & FLEA FOGGER 3PK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Phenothrin (2.0%), Inert Ingredients (98.0%), Total (100.0%).
Check ROACH & FLEA FOGGER 3PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROACH & FLEA FOGGER 3PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROACH & FLEA FOGGER 3PK is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Can


