Is ROACH SPRY II 9OZ BENGAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Permethrin (CAS No. 52645-53-1) (CIS/Trans Ratio: Min (35%) (+-) CIS and Max. (65%) (+-) Trans) (2.0%). Other Ingredients: (98.0%). Total: (100.0%).

Check ROACH SPRY II 9OZ BENGAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROACH SPRY II 9OZ BENGAL is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily