Is ROACH SPRY II 9OZ BENGAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Permethrin (CAS No. 52645-53-1) (CIS/Trans Ratio: Min (35%) (+-) CIS and Max. (65%) (+-) Trans) (2.0%). Other Ingredients: (98.0%). Total: (100.0%).

Check ROACH SPRY II 9OZ BENGAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROACH SPRY II 9OZ BENGAL is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily