Is Road Hog Willy's Real-Pit Bar-B-Q The Original Southern Peach Bar-B-Q Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ketchup (water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Spices), Peach Puree, White Wine, Honey, Maple Syrup, White Sugar, Dijon Mustard, (distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Turmeric), Flavored Cider Vinegar (distilled Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Caramel Color) Brown Sugar, Unsalted Butter, (pasteurized Milk, Natural Flavor), Granulated Onion, Spices. Contains Milk
Check Road Hog Willy's Real-Pit Bar-B-Q The Original Southern Peach Bar-B-Q Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Road Hog Willy's Real-Pit Bar-B-Q The Original Southern Peach Bar-B-Q Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


