Is Roadhouse 505 Southwestern Medium Guacamole Salsa With Roasted Green Chile, Green Chile Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATILLOS, ONION, COCONUT OIL, DRIED GUACAMOLE MIX (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ONION, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, PARSLEY, BAKER'S YEAST, SPICE EX- TRACTIVES, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], YELLOW 5, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6), AVOCADO, JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT), HATCH VALLEY GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, LIME JUICE (FILTERED WATER, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS), DEHYDRATED CILANTRO.
Check Roadhouse 505 Southwestern Medium Guacamole Salsa With Roasted Green Chile, Green Chile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roadhouse 505 Southwestern Medium Guacamole Salsa With Roasted Green Chile, Green Chile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MEDIUM GUACAMOLE SALSA, MEDIUM GUACAMOLE
Herdez Salsa Roasted Verde Medium Jar - 15.7 Oz
HONEY GLAZED TURKEY & POTATOES TURKEY BREAST IN A HONEY PEPPER GLAZE WITH ROASTED SWEET & RUSSET POTATOES, GREEN BEANS, ONIONS AND CRANBERRIES CAFE STEAMERS, HONEY GLAZED TURKEY & POTATOES
Birds Eye Steamfresh Chef's Favorites Roasted Red Potatoes & Green Beans with Parmesan Olive Oil Sauce
AVOCADO VERDE AVOCADO GUACAMOLE WITH TOMATILLO SALSA, AVOCADO VERDE
About this product
Salsa · Liquid


