Is Road's End Organics Shells & Chreese® Organic Pasta Dinner Cheddar Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Semolina Shells : Organic Durum Wheat Semolina , Water . Cheese powder : Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour , Enriched Nutritional Yeast ( Nutritional Yeast , Niacin [ B3 ] , Pyridoxine Hydrochloride [ B6 ] , Riboflavin [ B2 ] , Thiamine Hydrochloride [ B1 ] , Folic Acid , Vitamin B12 ) , Organic Tapioca Starch , Salt , Organic Garlic Powder , Organic Onion Powder , Organic Ground Yellow Mustard Seed .

Check Road's End Organics Shells & Chreese® Organic Pasta Dinner Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Road's End Organics Shells & Chreese® Organic Pasta Dinner Cheddar Cheese is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch