Is Roam Protein Chocolate Pea Protein Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein (91%), Cocoa Powder (4%), Natural Flavours, Natural Sweetener (monk Fruit), Thickener (guar Gum).
Check Roam Protein Chocolate Pea Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roam Protein Chocolate Pea Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


