Is ROAR Organic Electrolyte Infusions Blueberry Acai - 18 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- vitamin b5
- retinyl palmitate
- D-calcium pantothenate
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Water From Concentrate (Water Sufficient To Reconstitute, Organic Coconut Water Concentrate), Organic Erythritol, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Fruit & Vegetable Juice For Color, Organic Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, L-malic Acid, Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Potassium Citrate, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Retinyl Palmitate (Vitamin A), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check ROAR Organic Electrolyte Infusions Blueberry Acai - 18 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROAR Organic Electrolyte Infusions Blueberry Acai - 18 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
Kashi Organic Blueberry Clusters
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Where to buy
ROAR Organic Electrolyte Infusions Blueberry Acai - 18 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


