Is ROAR Tropical Twist Naturally Flavored Vitamin & Electrolyte Drink Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water Powder, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Green Tea Polyphenols, Elderberry Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Vegetable Juice For Color, Zinc Sulfate, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12). Contains Tree Nut (Coconut).

Check ROAR Tropical Twist Naturally Flavored Vitamin & Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go