Is Roast Beef Hash Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Rehydrated Potatoes, Water, Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Flour, Caramel Color), Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Hydrogenated Soy, Corn, Wheat Protein, Flavoring, Sugar, Spices

Check Roast Beef Hash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSide Dish