Is Roast beef in beef broth Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef, beef broth, salt, modified food starch, sodium phosphate

Check Roast beef in beef broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep