Is ROAST BEEF TOP ROUND, ROAST Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROAST BEEF RUBBED WITH SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER.
Check ROAST BEEF TOP ROUND, ROAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROAST BEEF TOP ROUND, ROAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


