Is Roast Beef Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chipped with water, salt, sugar, dextrose, contains less than 2% sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite
Check Roast Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roast Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Packaged Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicySmoky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


