Is Roast British Topside Beef Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Sliced roasted topside of beef slices

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, Salt, Triphosphates.

Check Roast British Topside Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? Roast British Topside Beef | Spoonful