Is Roast Chicken Breast Fillets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (97%), Dextrose, Maize Starch, Salt, Rice Starch, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, D-Xylose, Sunflower Oil, Sugar.
Check Roast Chicken Breast Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roast Chicken Breast Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichOn The Go


