Is Roast Chicken Breast Fillets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (98%), Salt, Dextrose, Rice starch, Corn starch, Maltodextrin, Xylose, Sunflower oil, Sugar.

Check Roast Chicken Breast Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Pieces

Flavor
SavoryBland
Texture
LeanSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingProtein Source