Is Roast Chicken Breast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

97% chicken Breast, dextrose, maize starch, salt

Check Roast Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichOn The Go
Peanut Free? Roast Chicken Breast | Spoonful