Is Roast chicken thighs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Skin-on chicken thighs roasted with brown sugar and dextrose

Description
Skin-on chicken thighs roasted with brown sugar and dextrose
Ingredients
Chicken Thigh 98%, Brown Sugar, Salt, Dextrose.
Check Roast chicken thighs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roast chicken thighs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide Dish


