Is Roast Chicken & Thyme Gravy Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate. Iron, Niacin, Thiamin). Glucose Syrup, Chicken Flavour Seasoning (Yeast Extract, Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavour, Maize Starch. Salt, Sugar, Dried Carlic, Dried Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Barley Malt Extract, Thyme, White Pepper.

Check Roast Chicken & Thyme Gravy Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishTopping