Is Roast Turkey Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey breast (97%), preservatives (potassium lactate, sodium acetates), salt, white sugar, spirit vinegar, stabilisers (triphosphates, diphosphates, polyphosphates), caramelised sugar syrup.

Check Roast Turkey Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Roast Turkey Slices | Spoonful