Is Roast Veg Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, Rice Cereal, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein(Soy), Spices, Dehydrated Vegetables, Dextrose, Sugar, Maize Starch, AN-Caking Agent (551), Vegetable Oil Natural Flavours, Colour(150d), Acicidity Regulator(262)
Check Roast Veg Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roast Veg Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


