Is Roasted Ajvar Mild Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, tomato, eggplant, oil, sugar, salt, garlic, parsley, vinegar.

Check Roasted Ajvar Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
PepperySavorySweetMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping