Is ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT OATMEAL, ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oats
gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE OATS, ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT
Check ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT OATMEAL, ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT OATMEAL, ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT OATMEAL, ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Dried


