Is Roasted Almonds Hickory Smoked Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

almonds, natural hickory smoked seasoning, salt, maltodextrin, yeast extract, hydrolyzed soy protein, natural hickory smoke flavor, silicon dioxide, peanut oil, sea salt

Check Roasted Almonds Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SmokyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go