Is Roasted Almonds, Unsalted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Potato Starch, Citric Acid, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Mustard Seeds, Soy, Wheat And/or Milk

Check Roasted Almonds, Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping