Is ROASTED ANCHO POMEGRANATE & CHERRY SAUCE, ROASTED ANCHO POMEGRANATE & CHERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHERRIES, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE, ANCHO CHILI PEPPERS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ONION, CHIPOTLE, GINGER, & SPICES.
Check ROASTED ANCHO POMEGRANATE & CHERRY SAUCE, ROASTED ANCHO POMEGRANATE & CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED ANCHO POMEGRANATE & CHERRY SAUCE, ROASTED ANCHO POMEGRANATE & CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


