Is ROASTED ANCHO POMEGRANATE & CHERRY SAUCE, ROASTED ANCHO POMEGRANATE & CHERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE, ANCHO CHILI PEPPERS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ONION, CHIPOTLE, GINGER, & SPICES.
Check ROASTED ANCHO POMEGRANATE & CHERRY SAUCE, ROASTED ANCHO POMEGRANATE & CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED ANCHO POMEGRANATE & CHERRY SAUCE, ROASTED ANCHO POMEGRANATE & CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


