Is Roasted And Salted Cashew Nuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew Nuts, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Glazing Agent (Gum Arabic).
Check Roasted And Salted Cashew Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted And Salted Cashew Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


