Is Roasted and Salted Cashews Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cashews, peanuts, brazil nuts, almonds, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, sunflower seed, canola and/or rice bran oil), sea salt

Check Roasted and Salted Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping