Is Roasted and salted cashews Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cashew nuts 96%, rapeseed oil, salt allergy advice! for allergens see ingredients in bold. may also contain traces of other nuts, peanuts, sesame, cereals containing gluten, milk products, celery, mustard, and soya. suitable for vegetarians storage conditions:

Check Roasted and salted cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing