Is roasted and salted corn nuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
88% Corn Kernels, Sunflower Oil, 2% Salt.
Check roasted and salted corn nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open roasted and salted corn nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


