Is ROASTED AND SALTED DELUXE CASHEWS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FANCY GRADE CASHEWS, PEANUT OIL, SALT
Check ROASTED AND SALTED DELUXE CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED AND SALTED DELUXE CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


