No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is ROASTED AND SALTED GET SNACKIN' PISTACHIOS, ROASTED AND SALTED Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Pistachios, Salt, Allergy Warning: Contains Pistachio Nuts, Pistachios Do Not Contain Gluten

Check ROASTED AND SALTED GET SNACKIN' PISTACHIOS, ROASTED AND SALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED AND SALTED GET SNACKIN' PISTACHIOS, ROASTED AND SALTED is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? ROASTED AND SALTED GET SNACKIN' PISTACHIOS, ROASTED AND SALTED | Spoonful