Is ROASTED AND SALTED PEANUTS, HONEY BOURBON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT OILS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, BOURBON WHISKEY.

Check ROASTED AND SALTED PEANUTS, HONEY BOURBON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad Topping
Lactose Free? ROASTED AND SALTED PEANUTS, HONEY BOURBON | Spoonful