Is ROASTED AND SALTED WHOLE CASHEWS, ROASTED AND SALTED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT OIL, SALT.
Check ROASTED AND SALTED WHOLE CASHEWS, ROASTED AND SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED AND SALTED WHOLE CASHEWS, ROASTED AND SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


