Is ROASTED AND UNSALTED WHOLE CASHEWS, ROASTED AND UNSALTED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, ORGANIC OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check ROASTED AND UNSALTED WHOLE CASHEWS, ROASTED AND UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED AND UNSALTED WHOLE CASHEWS, ROASTED AND UNSALTED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking