Is Roasted Beet Hummus Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Water, Beets, Tahini (sesame seeds), Garlic, Salt, Citric Acid, Basil
Check Roasted Beet Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Beet Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthyNuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichOn The Go


