Is Roasted, Blanched, Unsalted Turkish Hazelnuts ready to eat resealable bag (1LB) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Processed On Shared Equipment With Nuts

Check Roasted, Blanched, Unsalted Turkish Hazelnuts ready to eat resealable bag (1LB) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted, Blanched, Unsalted Turkish Hazelnuts ready to eat resealable bag (1LB) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing