Is ROASTED BROAD BEAN CRISPS, SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROAD BEANS (FAVA BEANS), SUNFLOWER OIL, RICE FLOUR, SEA SALT.

Check ROASTED BROAD BEAN CRISPS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? ROASTED BROAD BEAN CRISPS, SEA SALT | Spoonful