Is ROASTED BROCCOLI IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL STEAMABLE IN BAG Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check ROASTED BROCCOLI IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL STEAMABLE IN BAG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep