Is ROASTED CAROB COCONUT DROPS PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT, ORGANIC NATURALLY REFINED COCONUT OIL, RAW ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ROASTED CAROB, ORGANIC DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC FLAVORINGS.

Check ROASTED CAROB COCONUT DROPS PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking