Is Roasted Cashew Pieces (4 Pound Bag) (Salted) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Peanut Oil And Salt, Unsalted: Cashews, Peanut Oil

Check Roasted Cashew Pieces (4 Pound Bag) (Salted) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Cashew Pieces (4 Pound Bag) (Salted) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go