Is ROASTED CASHEWS WITH MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CASHEWS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MILK, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MILK FAT, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check ROASTED CASHEWS WITH MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED CASHEWS WITH MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


